FOULEES  DU  BRADEN  Dimanche 12 MARS 2006  
Place NOM Prénom Sexe Catég Club Temps Points
Challenge
1 VELTEN Sascha M SE RSV REIMSCHEID 00:33:31 0,2915
2 BERNARD Ronan M SE briec 00:34:50 0,5831
3 PONZA Eric M V1 SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN 00:35:01 0,8746
4 HUET Pierre Marc M JU TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:35:14 1,1662
5 GLOUX Patrice M SE SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN 00:35:17 1,4577
6 BOUSSAUD Pascal M SE JA MELESSE 00:35:19 1,7493
7 LE FLOCH Thierry M SE SUD 29 VTT Quimper 00:35:25 2,0408
8 NORMANT Bruno M V1 LA FORET-FOUESNANT 00:35:37 2,3324
9 PHILIPPE XAVIER M V1 QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:35:54 2,6239
10 MALLET Patrick M V1 Athlétisme Pays de Lorient 00:36:00 2,9155
11 PORTAL Jean Luc M SE Jogging Club Douffine (Pont de Buis) 00:36:05 3,2070
12 LAGADEC Régis M SE Degriff Sport 00:36:12 3,4985
13 FLEURY OLIVIER M V1   00:36:28 3,7901
14 KERDRANVAT Arnaud M SE combrit 00:36:29 4,0816
15 GRAZIANO Pascal M V1 COURIR a CHATEAULIN 00:36:43 4,3732
16 BARGAIN Erwan M SE COURIR a PLOMEUR 00:36:44 4,6647
17 LE CAM Hervé M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:36:46 4,9563
18 COTTEN Ronan M SE Courir avec BRIN d'AVOINE 00:36:49 5,2478
19 LE MAO MICHEL M V2 LE SPORT QUIMPER 00:36:50 5,5394
20 HELIAS Stéphane M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:36:58 5,8309
21 VASSEUR Nathalie F V1 SEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS 00:37:04 6,1224
22 DONNARD Thierry M SE quimper 00:37:19 6,4140
23 PERON Jean-Jacques M SE plobannalec 00:37:27 6,7055
24 JOLIVET Jean Michel M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:37:37 6,9971
25 LE MARREC Yannick M SE   00:37:37 7,2886
26 BARGAIN Patrick M V1 COURIR A CORAY 00:38:11 7,5802
27 LE BRAS Jean Claude M SE CMBK Plounevez Lochrist 00:38:15 7,8717
28 GOURVELLEC Sylvain M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:38:18 8,1633
29 COSTAOUEC Benoit M SE Courir avec BRIN d'AVOINE 00:38:22 8,4548
30 VUILLEMOT Sylvain M SE TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:38:28 8,7464
31 PONZA ISABELLE F V1 SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN 00:38:36 9,0379
32 LE BOT Corentin M V2 PLUGUFFAN Footing 00:38:41 9,3294
33 GILBERT David M SE pont l'abbé 00:38:44 9,6210
34 JOURNAUD Gaetan M SE AL CROZON 00:39:00 9,9125
35 JULOU Lucien M V1 AS SIZUN 00:39:04 10,2041
36 NADER Olivier M SE ULAC 00:39:07 10,4956
37 PELLETER Thierry M SE concarneau 00:39:11 10,7872
38 LEOST RONAN M SE FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:39:11 11,0787
39 DECAIN Alain M V1 ULAC 00:39:13 11,3703
40 LE MOAN Patrick M V2 ULAC 00:39:19 11,6618
41 PLOUZENNEC Pascal M SE   00:39:20 11,9534
42 GUYADER Gérard M V1 mellac 00:39:21 12,2449
43 MASSON Olivier M SE rosporden 00:39:21 12,5364
44 SIDER Laouic M SE SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ 00:39:26 12,8280
45 SERGENT PATRICK M V1 SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ 00:39:32 13,1195
46 FURIC Yannick M SE   00:39:34 13,4111
47 LE LONS Arnaud M SE Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:39:35 13,7026
48 GRAZIANO CLAUDE M SE COURIR a CHATEAULIN 00:39:37 13,9942
49 LE FLOCH Patrick M V2 QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:39:40 14,2857
50 LE CRANN Pierre M V3 ULAC 00:39:44 14,5773
51 GRILL Yves M V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:39:46 14,8688
52 FRADET Philippe M SE FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:39:48 15,1603
53 GARCIN MICHEL M V1 Courir avec BRIN d'AVOINE 00:39:51 15,4519
54 THOMAS Frederic M SE Courir avec BRIN d'AVOINE 00:39:57 15,7434
55 GILBERT Marc M SE quimper 00:39:59 16,0350
56 GOYAT Michel M V1 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:40:07 16,3265
57 LE DOEUFF LIONEL M SE COURIR A CORAY 00:40:08 16,6181
58 CHIRON Gilles M V1 AL CROZON 00:40:11 16,9096
59 LE GALL Bruno M SE ACC Port Louis 00:40:12 17,2012
60 LE GRAND André M V1 QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:40:13 17,4927
61 POHIN Gweltaz M SE SEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS 00:40:14 17,7843
62 MEVEL Jean Yves M V1 ERGE VRAS court 00:40:16 18,0758
63 GOASCOZ GERARD M SE treogat 00:40:28 18,3673
64 QUEMERE Patrick M V1 ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 00:40:39 18,6589
65 MAS CHRISTOPHE M SE FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:40:42 18,9504
66 FAVENNEC Olivier M SE penmarch 00:40:46 19,2420
67 PICHON Franck M SE Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:40:53 19,5335
68 CARIOU Erwan M SE TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:40:55 19,8251
69 BERTRAND Remi M V2 TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:40:56 20,1166
70 HUET Patrick M V2 AL CROZON 00:41:00 20,4082
71 BINOS Damien M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:41:02 20,6997
72 VOLANT Arnaud M SE   00:41:18 20,9913
73 PAYET Henri M V1 ERGE VRAS court 00:41:30 21,2828
74 VALERO Tony M JU UNSS Brizeux 00:41:35 21,5743
75 HENAFF Antoine M CA Rugby Club Quimper 00:41:35 21,8659
76 KERMEL Alain M V1 brest 00:41:36 22,1574
77 GUILLERMOU Jean Pierre M V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:41:37 22,4490
78 COSQUER Thierry M V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:41:38 22,7405
79 GAUTIER Fabrice M SE ULAC 00:41:43 23,0321
80 LOUSSOUARN Patrice M SE COURIR A CORAY 00:41:45 23,3236
81 DAVID Guy M SE COURIR A CORAY 00:41:54 23,6152
82 DEREDEC Gwen M V1 douarnenez 00:41:56 23,9067
83 GRANNEC Joel M V1 COURIR a CHATEAULIN 00:41:58 24,1983
84 GAUGAIL Jean René M V1 pont aven 00:42:02 24,4898
85 CARIOU Jacques M V2 LEGION St Pierre 00:42:06 24,7813
86 GOHIEC Arnaud M SE COURIR a PLOMEUR 00:42:07 25,0729
87 MARTIN RENE M V1 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:42:08 25,3644
88 SAULAIS Arnaud M SE   00:42:09 25,6560
89 LE GRAND Rémi M SE briec 00:42:12 25,9475
90 DOUGUEDROIT Jean-Jacques M V1 telgruc 00:42:12 26,2391
91 HOUIX YANN M V1 TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:42:13 26,5306
92 PAUL MARC M V1 plobannalec 00:42:19 26,8222
93 PORHEL Gael M SE YANOO.net 00:42:21 27,1137
94 LE GAC Claude M SE Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:42:22 27,4052
95 KERHOAS Jean Paul M V1 Jogging Club Douffine (Pont de Buis) 00:42:27 27,6968
96 THOMAS Cédric M ES quimper 00:42:28 27,9883
97 LE DON Jean Paul M SE FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:42:30 28,2799
98 RANNOU Jean Jacques M V1 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:42:40 28,5714
99 SALAUN Michel M SE camaret 00:42:41 28,8630
100 VALERO Juan M V1 quimper 00:42:44 29,1545
101 SINIC André M V2 concarneau 00:42:48 29,4461
102 TROADEC Fabien M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:42:52 29,7376
103 BUISSON Gauthier M ES FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:42:55 30,0292
104 COURROT Jean Noel M V1 bannalec 00:42:56 30,3207
105 LASTENNET Bruno M V1 GALOUPERIEN QUIMPERLE 00:42:56 30,6122
106 LE CORRE Sylvain M JU quimper 00:42:59 30,9038
107 NEDELEC CLAUDE M V1 TIPIAK 00:43:00 31,1953
108 HENAFF Adrien M CA   00:43:04 31,4869
109 FARO Christophe M SE plogonnec 00:43:04 31,7784
110 TANTER ARNAUD M SE Les Foulées Nature Gwengat 00:43:05 32,0700
111 COIC Jean René M V2 CAB 00:43:05 32,3615
112 FEUNTEUN Jean René M V2 ergué gabéric 00:43:08 32,6531
113 LE GUENIC Jean Luc M V2 quimper 00:43:09 32,9446
114 LE BRAS André M V1 RELAYEUR COAT LOCH SCAER 00:43:09 33,2362
115 CHARLOT Anne Marie F V2 loctudy 00:43:12 33,5277
116 HERRY Christian M SE   00:43:13 33,8192
117 PALUD Bernard M V1 edern 00:43:15 34,1108
118 MILLINER Sébastien M SE quimper 00:43:16 34,4023
119 LE GUENIC Jean-François M SE FOULEES Cloharsiennes 00:43:20 34,6939
120 LANNURIEN Stéphane M SE REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:43:20 34,9854
121 QUERRIEN Thierry M V1 Quimper Coté Corps 00:43:29 35,2770
122 PERU Eric M V1 concarneau 00:43:32 35,5685
123 LE BRIS Simon M ES Dojo pays Fouesnantais 00:43:34 35,8601
124 LE SAUX Patrice M SE   00:43:36 36,1516
125 RENEVOT Yves M JU GOURLIZON  SPORTS 00:43:39 36,4431
126 LARNICOL Ludovic M SE chateaulin 00:43:40 36,7347
127 CLOIREC Bruno M V1 ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 00:43:40 37,0262
128 FLAUX Patrick M V1 ERGE VRAS court 00:43:43 37,3178
129 ELY Laurence F V1 AL CROZON 00:43:43 37,6093
130 MILIN CHRISTOPHE M SE   00:43:44 37,9009
131 CHEREAU Etienne M V1 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:43:49 38,1924
132 DELARBRE Eric M SE Amicale CG29 00:43:52 38,4840
133 PIEDNOEL Baptiste M SE ARDISSA 00:43:53 38,7755
134 BAJEUX Jean-Yves M V2 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:43:53 39,0671
135 GUIAVARCH Christian M V2 plomelin 00:43:55 39,3586
136 LE CORRE Loic M SE RAND DOUAR MOR 00:43:58 39,6501
137 CALVEZ Michel M V2 ploneis 00:44:03 39,9417
138 BOSSER PIERRE M V1 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:44:05 40,2332
139 LE VOURC'H Jean Marc M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:44:08 40,5248
140 PRIGENT Yann Vari M SE quimper 00:44:11 40,8163
141 LAGADEC BENOIT M SE COURRIR A PLOMELIN 00:44:27 41,1079
142 JOUBEL Gwenola F V1 TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:44:29 41,3994
143 MARCHAND Yann M SE TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:44:30 41,6910
144 DUVOLLET DAVID M SE REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:44:31 41,9825
145 PINSON Christophe M V2 Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:44:32 42,2741
146 LE CORRE Xavier M V1 SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ 00:44:44 42,5656
147 QUEMERE JEAN LUC M SE St Evarzec 00:44:45 42,8571
148 ESNAULT Vincent M SE fouesnant 00:44:47 43,1487
149 JEQUILOU Didier M V1 ergué gabéric 00:44:49 43,4402
150 BRELIVET Marc M V2 quimper 00:44:56 43,7318
151 GUEGUEN Jacques M V1 plougasnou 00:44:57 44,0233
152 CARIOU Jean Patrick M V2 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:44:58 44,3149
153 HUIBAN RAYMOND M V3 FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:44:58 44,6064
154 KERNOUS Edouard M V1 douarnenez 00:45:00 44,8980
155 BACOU Frederic M SE   00:45:02 45,1895
156 MORVAN David M SE quimper 00:45:03 45,4810
157 BONIZEC STEPHANE M SE douarnenez 00:45:04 45,7726
158 LE TEUFF HERVE M SE FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:45:11 46,0641
159 DAGORN Jean Claude M V2 Sevel Sport Quimper 00:45:12 46,3557
160 SIDER Fabrice M SE quimper 00:45:15 46,6472
161 POITOU Sylvain M SE quimper 00:45:18 46,9388
162 LAGADEC Mael M JU quimper 00:45:19 47,2303
163 LE REUN Pascal M V1 FAR Loctudy 00:45:19 47,5219
164 CAPITAINE Patrick M V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:45:25 47,8134
165 LE GOFFE Alain M V1 edern 00:45:29 48,1050
166 LE FLOCH Céline F V2 ploneour lanvern 00:45:30 48,3965
167 FORTUN Loic M V1 quimper 00:45:35 48,6880
168 LE DUFF Michel M SE Jogging Club Douffine (Pont de Buis) 00:45:36 48,9796
169 BUISSON Gérard M V2 FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:45:37 49,2711
170 QUEMERE Fabienne F V1 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:45:40 49,5627
171 GUILLAMET Robert M V2 bannalec 00:45:44 49,8542
172 DANIEL Patrice M SE ERGE VRAS court 00:45:52 50,1458
173 COUSTANS DIDIER M V1 ERGE VRAS court 00:45:53 50,4373
174 GLOAGUEN NICOLAS M SE   00:45:54 50,7289
175 RANNOU Daniel M V2 Amicale CG29 00:45:56 51,0204
176 PENVERN Isabelle F SE melgven 00:45:57 51,3120
177 MARTIN Jean M V1 tregunc 00:45:57 51,6035
178 MONFORT OLIVIER M SE St Yvi 00:45:58 51,8950
179 COIC Serge M V3 CAL BENODET 00:45:59 52,1866
180 TOUFLAN Alan M SE crozon 00:46:02 52,4781
181 DEGUEN Nathalie F SE TRIATHLON Club QUIMPER 00:46:04 52,7697
182 COSSEC Bernard M V1 penmarch 00:46:06 53,0612
183 L'HELGUEN Claude M V3 quimper 00:46:08 53,3528
184 LE JOLY THIERRY M SE St Evarzec 00:46:09 53,6443
185 ALVEZ DA COSTA Patrice M SE   00:46:10 53,9359
186 PERENNES Sylvain M SE   00:46:10 54,2274
187 STEPHAN Patrice M SE penmarch 00:46:16 54,5190
188 MONOYEZ Christelle F SE AL CROZON 00:46:17 54,8105
189 THOMAS Marcel M V1 quimper 00:46:30 55,1020
190 BIDON Daniel M V2 combrit 00:46:32 55,3936
191 LE BRAS Frédie M SE plovan 00:46:34 55,6851
192 KERNALEGUEN Thierry M V1 quimper 00:46:39 55,9767
193 BERNARD Jean Luc M V2 Amicale CG29 00:46:43 56,2682
194 LE LAIN Brendon M JU quimper 00:46:46 56,5598
195 THOMAS Jean Yves M SE pluguffan 00:46:48 56,8513
196 LANDOUARD Frédéric M SE quimper 00:46:49 57,1429
197 LIDOUREN Laurent M SE clohars carnoet 00:46:53 57,4344
198 DAVAND Bruno M SE ploneis 00:46:53 57,7259
199 FOLGOAS Fabien M SE ASMPG 00:46:53 58,0175
200 PELLIET Laurent M SE St Nic 00:47:01 58,3090
201 KERC'HROM MYRIAM F SE COURIR a CHATEAULIN 00:47:08 58,6006
202 CARIOU Jean M V2 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:47:16 58,8921
203 WEHREY Yves M SE COURIR A CORAY 00:47:21 59,1837
204 MERCIER Franck M SE benodet 00:47:22 59,4752
205 ANDRE Stéphane M V1   00:47:25 59,7668
206 PASCOU Luc M V1 ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 00:47:26 60,0583
207 BLANCHARD Jean Pierre M V1 quimper 00:47:31 60,3499
208 RANNOU Olivier M V1 SNA FOUESNANT 00:47:32 60,6414
209 MASSE Dominique M SE   00:47:39 60,9329
210 COQUIL Christian M V1 Jogging Club Douffine (Pont de Buis) 00:47:46 61,2245
211 CRENN Georges M V2 Jogging Club Douffine (Pont de Buis) 00:47:49 61,5160
212 LE CORRE Stéphane M V1 CAL BENODET 00:47:50 61,8076
213 CORIOU GILBERT M V2   00:47:51 62,0991
214 GUILLOU Jean Yves M V2 elliant 00:47:53 62,3907
215 LE GARS Pierre Yves M SE Sports Adaptes BRIEC 00:47:54 62,6822
216 LE CORRE Pierre M CA   00:47:55 62,9738
217 WATERLOSS Pierre Yves M V2 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:47:56 63,2653
218 LE LOSTEC Laurent M SE edern 00:47:57 63,5569
219 GRAMOSO Isabelle F SE   00:47:58 63,8484
220 CHEVALIER Sylvain M SE SNA  Fouesnant 00:48:02 64,1399
221 GOURMELEN Julien M V2 le juch 00:48:05 64,4315
222 LE DOUR Albert M V1 COURIR A CORAY 00:48:09 64,7230
223 LE GRAND Guillaume M SE   00:48:13 65,0146
224 CABARET JEAN MARIE M SE   00:48:27 65,3061
225 JAFFREZIC Paul M V2 FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:48:28 65,5977
226 SOLER Viviane F V2 AL CROZON 00:48:31 65,8892
227 FERFOURI Ahmed M V1 AL CROZON 00:48:39 66,1808
228 BOCHER Stephane M SE quimper 00:48:40 66,4723
229 COADIC Martial M V2 scaer 00:48:44 66,7638
230 LE NAY Joel M V1 CRCE Rosporden 00:48:51 67,0554
231 GABORIAU Monique F V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:48:53 67,3469
232 POUPON Yoann M ES quimper 00:49:04 67,6385
233 HELIAS Jean Yves M V3 FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:49:35 67,9300
234 HERLEDAN Philippe M V1 PLUGUFFAN Footing 00:49:38 68,2216
235 GOURVES Didier M V1 COURIR a CHATEAULIN 00:49:41 68,5131
236 RIPAUD Yvon M V2 st thurien 00:49:50 68,8047
237 SINQUIN Sophie F SE quimperlé 00:49:54 69,0962
238 DILIGEART Daniel M V2 St Evarzec 00:49:56 69,3878
239 TRIMAILLE Thierry M V2 CAB 00:50:01 69,6793
240 BESCOND Nicolas M SE quimper 00:50:04 69,9708
241 BEVOUT David M SE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:06 70,2624
242 FLOCH Jean Yves M V2 TIPIAK 00:50:13 70,5539
243 MORVAN Gildas M V2   00:50:17 70,8455
244 ROUSSEL Franck M V1 quimper 00:50:25 71,1370
245 LE BOT Benjamin M CA douarnenez 00:50:31 71,4286
246 LE FLOC'H Armelle F V1 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:32 71,7201
247 OSNONT Georges M SE lorient 00:50:33 72,0117
248 LESPAGNOL Hervé M V1 plomeur 00:50:34 72,3032
249 LE GARS LAURENT M SE   00:50:39 72,5948
250 PIRIOU ARMAND M SE   00:50:43 72,8863
251 HELIAS Annaick F SE lorient 00:50:48 73,1778
252 LE PAPE Alain M SE PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:50:49 73,4694
253 LE BRIGANT Georges M V3 COURIR A CORAY 00:50:58 73,7609
254 ERMOY Mirame M SE fouesnant 00:51:09 74,0525
255 JAOUEN René M V2 braspart 00:51:10 74,3440
256 LE GAC Anne F SE Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:51:11 74,6356
257 SIMON Joelle F V1 Randdouarmor 00:51:12 74,9271
258 SIMON Daniel M V1 Rand douar mor 00:51:15 75,2187
259 ANSQUER Roger M V1 RAND DOUAR MOR 00:51:16 75,5102
260 RIOU Jean-Claude M V2 ERGE VRAS court 00:51:17 75,8017
261 GUYOMARD Frédéric M SE riec sur belon 00:51:24 76,0933
262 SIGNOR Xavier M SE   00:51:38 76,3848
263 LE FLOCH Jean-Pierre M V2 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:51:41 76,6764
264 BOTHOREL Pierre M V2 quimper 00:51:52 76,9679
265 LE GOUILL Bernard M V1 SEMELLES DOUARNENEZ 00:51:55 77,2595
266 OGER Stephane M V1 cholet 00:51:59 77,5510
267 LOUSSOUARN PATRICE M SE quimper 00:52:07 77,8426
268 KERMOAL Yvon M V1 quimper 00:52:08 78,1341
269 CHIRON Claudie F V1 AL CROZON 00:52:09 78,4257
270 CARADEC Yolande F V2 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:52:14 78,7172
271 SIMON Benoit M SE beg meil 00:52:18 79,0087
272 BORDRON Daniel M V2   00:52:22 79,3003
273 MELIANRENNE Michel M V3   00:52:26 79,5918
274 LE BRAS Philippe M SE   00:52:30 79,8834
275 POSTE Jean Louis M V1 quimper 00:52:33 80,1749
276 GABORIAU Denis M V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:52:38 80,4665
277 SOURON Annie F V2 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:52:39 80,7580
278 HERIAUD Christophe M V1 chateaulin 00:52:42 81,0496
279 LE COZ Jean Paul M V2 douarnenez 00:52:47 81,3411
280 LOEILLOT Sabine F SE REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:52:52 81,6327
281 LE RHUN Benoit M SE plomelin 00:52:55 81,9242
282 LAGADEC Anne Sophie F SE Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:53:02 82,2157
283 PERENNOU Bernard M V2 quimper 00:53:03 82,5073
284 LE SAEC Luc M V1 ergué gabéric 00:53:13 82,7988
285 GUY Lucie F JU CAB 00:53:15 83,0904
286 KERHOAS Evelyne F V1 Jogging Club Douffine (Pont de Buis) 00:53:17 83,3819
287 PICARD Philippe M V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:53:17 83,6735
288 BRIAND Patrick M V2 COURIR a CHATEAULIN 00:53:18 83,9650
289 PHILIPPE Bruno M SE quimper 00:53:22 84,2566
290 KERSIVIEN Philippe M SE quimper 00:53:24 84,5481
291 GUIMBRETIERE Raphael M SE quimper 00:53:46 84,8397
292 GUEGUEN Esther F SE CAB 00:53:49 85,1312
293 GUICHAOUA Liliane F V2 Footing PLUGUFFAN 00:53:50 85,4227
294 PERSES Gilbert M V1 CAB 00:53:51 85,7143
295 LE BORGNE Emile M V3 plogastel st germain 00:53:51 86,0058
296 GOURMELEN Martine F V1 le juch 00:53:52 86,2974
297 LE LONS Annaick F SE Courir Ens. à PLOMELIN 00:54:03 86,5889
298 GAULTIER Eric M V1 Collectif Collège Ergué gabéric 00:54:35 86,8805
299 PLOUZENNEC Sylvie F SE FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:54:48 87,1720
300 GUILLAMET Martial M V2 bannalec 00:55:03 87,4636
301 LE MAREC Yvonne F V3 concarneau 00:55:07 87,7551
302 LE BIHAN Charles M V1   00:55:14 88,0466
303 MORVAN SANDRINE F SE COURRIR A PLOMELIN 00:55:32 88,3382
304 LAGADIC Laurence F SE AL CROZON 00:55:47 88,6297
305 BEAUGUION Marie Francoise F V1 AL CROZON 00:55:49 88,9213
306 KERUZORE Alan M SE   00:55:49 89,2128
307 PIRIOU Emile M V2 JET OTEL Rosporden 00:56:00 89,5044
308 GUEZENNEC Pol M V1 quimper 00:56:07 89,7959
309 FURIC Michel M V3 quimper 00:56:15 90,0875
310 DIRAISON Michèle F V2 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:56:19 90,3790
311 LE GRANG Mickael M SE   00:56:55 90,6706
312 SALIOU Daniel M V1 Landrevarzec 00:57:04 90,9621
313 MIGNON Fabrice M SE plogonnec 00:57:05 91,2536
314 LE REUN Nadine F V1 loctudy 00:57:38 91,5452
315 CORNEC Patricia F V1 quimper 00:57:46 91,8367
316 POSTEC FRANCIS M V2 COURIR a PLOMEUR 00:57:47 92,1283
317 LE CORRE Jérémy M ES la foret fouesnant 00:57:54 92,4198
318 FORGET Bernard M V1 Sports Adaptes BRIEC 00:57:56 92,7114
319 JAVALOYES Edith F V1 FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:58:02 93,0029
320 FERTIL Patricia F SE Les Foulées Nature Gwengat 00:58:14 93,2945
321 IDOUX Ghylaine F V2 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 00:58:27 93,5860
322 BIANIC Erwan M SE quimper 00:58:28 93,8776
323 CAMUS Christian M V1 quimper 00:58:32 94,1691
324 GUYADER Anita F SE   00:58:34 94,4606
325 PICHON BEATRICE F SE   00:58:37 94,7522
326 CORRE Véronique F SE FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:58:52 95,0437
327 BROUSTAL Sébastien M SE quimper 00:59:01 95,3353
328 PIERSON Marie Jo F V2 Gym Quimper 00:59:26 95,6268
329 LAMERZ Heike F V1 RSV REIMSCHEID 00:59:49 95,9184
330 LARZUL Jeannine F V2 PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:00:04 96,2099
331 GILLOT Jean Louis M V2 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:00:05 96,5015
332 LE GUEN Lydie F SE REDERIEN AR BRADEN 01:00:07 96,7930
333 RIPAUD Jeanine F V2 st thurien 01:00:08 97,0845
334 LAPOUS Laurent M SE QA  QUIMPER ATHLETISME 01:01:26 97,3761
335 PICARD Jean Yves M SE lanriec 01:01:35 97,6676
336 JEGAT Michel M V1 AL CROZON 01:01:39 97,9592
337 LE BERRE CHANTAL F V1 SNA FOUESNANT 01:01:41 98,2507
338 LE HENAFF ALBERT M V3 quimper 01:01:53 98,5423
339 AUDREN Aline F SE FOULEES CONCARNOISES 01:02:45 98,8338
340 HASCOET Pierre M V1 Les Foulées Nature Gwengat 01:03:08 99,1254
341 GILET Claude M V4 LOCQUIREC 01:03:09 99,4169
342 GROIX Patrick M SE Courir à Lanester 01:03:47 99,7085
343 LE GOFF Amanda F V4 REDERIEN AR BRADEN 01:05:40 100,0000